VYHLEDÁVÁNÍ :
technika
KONTES
Hrbovická 328/6, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
+420 604 201 875
Výpočetní technika Most, a.s.
Báňská 287 , 434 01 Most
+420 476206502
Ivan Kněžíček, INTER TOP
Masarykova 1417/66 , 400 01 Ústí nad Labem-město
+420 475210713
Roman Vinter
Blatenská 2410/86 , 430 03 Chomutov
+420 608983048
Milan Hlinka - televizní služba
Jiříkovská 14 , 408 01 Rumburk
+420 412332159
Jan Kochaník - TELESERVIS
kpt. Jaroše 1624/18 , 415 01 Teplice
+420 417576170
Ulf Czastka - TECHNIK DĚČÍN
Labské nábřeží 246/79, 40502 Děčín 4
+420 777 923 628
Ing. Antonín Karatsiolis - výpočetní technika
Husova 1556/24 , 412 01 Litoměřice
+420 723605700
AEC NOVÁK s.r.o.
Beethovenova 216/28, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem
+420 475 522 022
MUDr. Lukáš Nalos
Strážky 43 , 403 40 Ústí nad Labem-město
+420 605244421
Pavel Krejza -SVK
České Kopisty 113 , 412 01 Terezín
+420 416782161
Miloš Joska
Olešnice 19 , 403 22 Ústí nad Labem
+420 606646500
KIS plus, a.s.
Želetická 305/3, 412 01 Litoměřice
+420 416 715 511
Matyáš Metz - MARUS
Luční 657 , 431 51 Klášterec nad Ohří
+420 474345146
PRVNÍ CHRÁNĚNÁ DÍLNA s.r.o.
Raisova 769/9, 400 03 Ústí nad Labem
+420 723125125
Jiří Škárka ELEKTRONIK SERVIS
Dobrovského 4830 , 430 03 Chomutov
+420 474627283
Michal Brychta - AGC
Sukova 1105 , 436 01 Litvínov
+420 476705550
DeCe COMPUTERS s.r.o.
Žerotínova 378/9, 405 01 Děčín
+420 412 583 600
Bc. Aleš Zvěřina
23 , 411 15 Jenčice
+420 416594039
INTERIA MOST s.r.o.
Báňská 287, 434 01 Most
+420 602 446 481
Miroslav Hýbl
Edisonova 3427/6 , 430 01 Chomutov
+420 474627293
Miroslav Beneš PMB COMPUTERS
Masarykova třída 1910/27A , 415 01 Teplice
+420 417562598
Petr Mikoláš
Československé armády 42 , 432 01 Kadaň
+420 474343248
Zdeněk Valena
Lípová 566 , 431 51 Klášterec nad Ohří
+420 474376405
MUDr. Jiří Neumann
Kostnická 4100 , 430 03 Chomutov
+420 604935240
Pavel Dlouhý - Future X-System
Husova 771 , 441 01 Podbořany
+420 605113072
PC-SERVIS
Dukelských hrdinů 373/8, 407 21 Česká Kamenice
+420 412582905
Ing. Petr Skala
Neklanova 1796 , 413 01 Roudnice nad Labem
+420 499732977
Jaroslav Duchoň - EKLIN
Komenského 4433 , 430 03 Chomutov
+420 474652461
Střední odborná škola LIVA s.r.o.
Pionýrů 2806/7, 434 01 Most
+420 476107099
Tomáš Krejza
Truhlářova 1242/4 , 400 03 Ústí nad Labem-Střekov
+420 603254984
Jaroslav Svoboda - TELEVIZE
Masarykova 1201 , 438 01 Žatec
+420 415710478
Václav Vondrák
Národní fronty 23 , 403 01 Dolní Zálezly
+420 475213154
Petr Merker - DRÁTEK
Valentínská 277/19 , 417 31 Novosedlice
+420 603303800
Otakar Kraus
Baarova 1577 , 440 01 Louny
+420 415655676
Petr Urban
Na podlesí 1433 , 432 01 Kadaň
+420 474341058
Oldřich Malý
Čsl. partyzánů 357 , 407 11 Děčín
+420 235357621
Duglas Louny
Chlumčanská 396, 439 02 Cítoliby u Loun
+420 415 691 661
UNITED MEDIA s.r.o.
Albrechtická 1189, 434 01 Most
+420 476 108 900
EKO SERVIS RR s.r.o. (v úpadku)
Srbice 469, 415 01 Teplice
+420 417 537 133